+1(630) 330-0313 team@dappercrown.com
Dapper Crown Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Partner Lender
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10829 S Maplewood AVE, Chicago, IL 60655
1/22

$292,000

$285,000

2.5%
5 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt

10829 S Maplewood AVE, Chicago, IL 60655

Listed by Vivian Washington Crumpton of POWER Realty Chicagoland,PLLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14453 W Edison DR #3, New Lenox, IL 60451
1/3

$0

$0

1,008 SqFt

14453 W Edison DR #3, New Lenox, IL 60451

Listed by Denise Raines of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3431 Ridge RD, Lansing, IL 60438
1/12

$120,000

$120,000

1,218 SqFt

3431 Ridge RD, Lansing, IL 60438

Listed by Denise Raines of Weichert, Realtors The Home Team

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
239 Cooney WAY, Oswego, IL 60543
1/20

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,840 SqFt

239 Cooney WAY, Oswego, IL 60543

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7339 N Osceola AVE, Chicago, IL 60631
1/30

$385,000

$325,000

18.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,358 SqFt

7339 N Osceola AVE, Chicago, IL 60631

Listed by Dan Kieres of Northwest Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
14000 108th AVE, Orland Park, IL 60467
1/95

$806,250

$854,873

5.7%
5 Beds5 Baths4,616 SqFt

14000 108th AVE, Orland Park, IL 60467

Listed by Thomas Domasik of RE/MAX 10 in the Park

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
431 Red Oak CIR, Volo, IL 60020
1/19

$359,990

$359,990

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,221 SqFt

431 Red Oak CIR, Volo, IL 60020

Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
405 W Jeffery ST, Cullom, IL 60929
1/45

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

405 W Jeffery ST, Cullom, IL 60929

Listed by Star Grieff of Star Grieff Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Crete, IL 60417
1/21

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,804 SqFt

Crete, IL 60417

Listed by Susan Miller of Ravinia Realty & Mgmt LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
206 Nantucket HBR #206, Schaumburg, IL 60193
1/19

$275,000

$277,500

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

206 Nantucket HBR #206, Schaumburg, IL 60193

Listed by Ewa Sachman Turek of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2619 W Agatite AVE #2B, Chicago, IL 60625
1/22

$207,000

$210,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

2619 W Agatite AVE #2B, Chicago, IL 60625

Listed by Patrick Duffy of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2208 Wilmette AVE, Wilmette, IL 60091
1/43

$1,050,000

$1,000,000

5.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,687 SqFt

2208 Wilmette AVE, Wilmette, IL 60091

Listed by Nathan Freeborn of Redfin Corporation

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2209 Irvine LN, Plainfield, IL 60586
1/34

$502,500

$480,000

4.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

2209 Irvine LN, Plainfield, IL 60586

Listed by Ellen Williams of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
901 S Lee ST, Bloomington, IL 61701
1/5

$100,000

$119,900

16.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

901 S Lee ST, Bloomington, IL 61701

Listed by Sean Caldwell of RE/MAX Rising

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
234 W Polk ST #3509, Chicago, IL 60607
1/36

$715,000

$715,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

234 W Polk ST #3509, Chicago, IL 60607

Listed by Bradley Brondyke of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
945 N Honore ST #1, Chicago, IL 60622
1/41

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

945 N Honore ST #1, Chicago, IL 60622

Listed by Max Motew of MO2 Brokerage LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
304 E Camp Mcdonald RD, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

$370,000

$380,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

304 E Camp Mcdonald RD, Prospect Heights, IL 60070

Listed by Dawn Simmons of RE/MAX Suburban

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
318 Spruce ST, Dixon, IL 61021
1/25

$130,000

$139,000

6.5%
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

318 Spruce ST, Dixon, IL 61021

Listed by Beth Wilson of Sauk Valley Properties LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1170 Lynx LN, Normal, IL 61761
1/46

$360,000

$359,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,360 SqFt

1170 Lynx LN, Normal, IL 61761

Listed by Mike Hutson of RE/MAX Rising

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
506 MARQUETTE RD, Machesney Park, IL 61115

$197,500

$197,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

506 MARQUETTE RD, Machesney Park, IL 61115

Listed by Debra DeMars of Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6420 Double Eagle DR #801, Woodridge, IL 60517
1/8

$445,000

$445,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

6420 Double Eagle DR #801, Woodridge, IL 60517

Listed by Vicki Saylor of Century 21 Circle

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
15 Windward CIR, Willowbrook, IL 60527
1/48

$500,000

$495,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt

15 Windward CIR, Willowbrook, IL 60527

Listed by Shay Hata of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
906 Stuyvesant DR, Loves Park, IL 61111

$386,495

$385,325

0.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,018 SqFt

906 Stuyvesant DR, Loves Park, IL 61111

Listed by Joseph Contarino of Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
211 N Harbor DR #1604, Chicago, IL 60601
1/28

$1,020,000

$995,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,251 SqFt

211 N Harbor DR #1604, Chicago, IL 60601

Listed by Bradley Brondyke of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
First Logo
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Partner Lender
      Market Snapshot
Philip DeFrancesco

Philip DeFrancesco

+1(630) 330-0313 team@dappercrown.com

120 N Bloomingdale Road, Bloomingdale, Illinois

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

First Logo
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Partner Lender
      Market Snapshot
Philip DeFrancesco

Philip DeFrancesco

+1(630) 330-0313 team@dappercrown.com

120 N Bloomingdale Road, Bloomingdale, Illinois

Get My App